Friday, January 23, 2015

Animal Jam - The Unreleased Toilet?!

     Okay, this is a leaked image, definitely... But the good news is: TOILETS ARE COMING TO JAMAA! I have been waiting for one of these for I don't know how long! It doesn't have the best looks, but it's better than using a wooden chair... If you don't know what I mean: 


     In the picture, the toilet is also wooden. Seriously, what's with Animal Jam and wood? Wooden sinks, wooden computers, wooden TVs, wooden fridges, wooden pianos, and now wooden toilets? But we can all agree the toilet can stop this from happening: 


     Get it? Hahaha. Wait, just, nevermind. The toilet is a huge relief to all the animals (especially the reindeer) because when you gotta go, you gotta go.

     As you can see, there's some water inside the toilet and a flush handle. Oooh, maybe you can click the flush handle and the water would flush down? That would surely be a neat idea.

7 comments:

  1. My AJ life just gets weirder and weirder by the second.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Lol still when are they gonna release this?

    ReplyDelete
  3. This might be more for the worse than the better. -ginny1992

    ReplyDelete
  4. Still cool tho -still ginny1992

    ReplyDelete